Faculty & Staff
- Judy Alphenaar Judy AlphenaarMath Intervention Specialistext: 304 Send Email
- Jessica Blackmon Jessica Blackmon4th Gradeext: 307 Send Email
- Kimmy Bloemers Kimmy BloemersElementary Instructional Aide
- Lois Boerman Lois BoermanLibrarianext: 133 Send Email
- Sharon Boersma Sharon BoersmaMath Intervention Specialistext: 304 Send Email
- Jenny Bonnema Jenny Bonnema1st Gradeext: 205 Send Email
- Lindsey Bosma Lindsey BosmaSpanishext: 504 Send Email
- Perianne Brander Perianne BranderPreschool Aideext: 211Send Email
- Kimmie Brander Kimmie BranderSecretaryext: 101Send Email
- Jennifer Brower Jennifer BrowerInstructional AidSend Email
- Jennifer Bruining Jennifer BruiningPreschool teacherext: 212 Send Email
- Dani Buchanan Dani BuchananAdministrative Assistantext: 112Send Email
- Tammy Butch Tammy Butch3rd Gradeext: 305 Send Email
- Kristin Contant Kristin Contant4th Gradeext: 305Send Email
- Emma de Jong Emma de JongKindergartenext: 216 Send Email
- June DeGraaf June DeGraafTransportation Director, Bus Driverext: 417Send Email
-
Sharon DeKleine
Sharon DeKleineY5-4th Grade PE
PurePlay Coordinatorext: 165 Send Email - Jon deVires Jon deViresAthletic Director Send Email
- Andrea DeYoung Andrea DeYoung4th Gradeext: 311 Send Email
- Beth Diepstra Beth DiepstraKindergartenext: 204 Send Email
- Jordan Dyk Jordan Dyk4th - 8th PE Send Email
- Nickie Enders Nickie EndersPreschool Aide Send Email
- Kimbra Filippini Kimbra Filippini1st Gradeext: 207Send Email
- Jackie Frens Jackie FrensTechnology Coach & Grow Coordinatorext: 132 Send Email
- Anika Gerig Anika Gerig5th & 6th Bibleext: 403 Send Email
- Jen Gormley Jen GormleyPreschool Directorext: 211 Send Email
- Kim Graham Kim Graham1st Gradeext: 210 Send Email
- Brecken Grieve Brecken GrievePreschool AideSend Email
- Susan Harrell Susan HarrellDirector of Early Interventionext: 123Send Email
- Haley Herbruck Haley HerbruckPreschool Teacherext: 216 Send Email
- April Hoeksema April HoeksemaIntervention Specialistext: 126 Send Email
- Melissa Hoekzema Melissa HoekzemaFacilities Supervisorext: 168 Send Email
- Melinda Homans Melinda Homans7th & 8th Grade Social Studiesext: 412 Send Email
- Adam Huttenga Adam Huttenga7th & 8th Language Artsext: 413 Send Email
- Amy Ingersoll Amy IngersollEarly Intervention Specialistext: 131 Send Email
- Wendy Ingraham Wendy IngrahamPreschool Aideext: 209
- Laura Kaminski Laura KaminskiInstructional AideSend Email
- Nate Kiser Nate KiserAssistant Principalext: 104 Send Email
- Deb Klaver Deb KlaverPreschool Teacher Send Email
- Bethany Koetje Bethany Koetje3rd gradeext: 306 Send Email
- Natalie Kooyers Natalie Kooyers5th & 6th Language Artsext: 404Send Email
- Amy Kornoelje Amy KornoeljeAccountantext: 108Send Email
- Laura Kraft Laura KraftPreschool Enrichment Teacherext: 216 Send Email
- Eliza Kremers Eliza KremersPreschool Teacher & Covenant Careext: 216 Send Email
- Jessica Kresge Jessica KresgeInstructional AideSend Email
- Nikki Leedy Nikki Leedy Send Email
- Keri Lemkuil Keri LemkuilInclusion Specialistext: 131 Send Email
- Deanne Luth Deanne LuthAssistant Athletic Director Send Email
- Hannah Merrill Hannah MerrillFarm Managerext: 416 Send Email
- Kathy Metternick Kathy Metternickext: 411 Send Email
- Alan Musch Alan MuschTechnology Coordinatorext: 141 Send Email
- Heather Niewiek Heather NiewiekPreschool Aideext: 211Send Email
- Erin Osborn Erin OsbornDirector of Educational Support Servicesext: 132Send Email
- Gwen Overbeek Gwen Overbeek2nd Gradeext: 316 Send Email
- Katelyn Persenaire Katelyn PersenaireCovenant Care Directorext: 129 Send Email
- Hannah Phillips Hannah PhillipsKindergartenext: 203 Send Email
- Jim Primus Jim PrimusBusiness ManagerSend Email
- Sue Prins Sue PrinsMedia Center Assistantext: 130 Send Email
- Shannon Quist Shannon Quist7th & 8th Science and 8th Algebraext: 410 Send Email
- Amanda Redlinger Amanda Redlinger7th & 8th PreAlgebra, 7th Bibleext: 414Send Email
- Tawnie Reitsma Tawnie ReitsmaPreschool Aideext: 211 Send Email
- Amanda Rettig Amanda RettigPreschool Enrichment Lead Send Email
- Lisa Ritsema Lisa Ritsema2nd Gradeext: 315 Send Email
- Betsy Rybarczyk Betsy Rybarczyk5th & 6th Social Studiesext: 405 Send Email
- Kevin Sall Kevin SallPrincipalext: 103Send Email
- Julia Schaefer Julia Schaefer7th & 8th Grade Math, Bibleext: 414Send Email
- Tracy Schalhamer Tracy SchalhamerSocial Workerext: 138 Send Email
- Alexis Schenck Alexis Schenck3rd Gradeext: 308 Send Email
- Hannah Seven Hannah Seven2nd Grade Teacherext: 314Send Email
- Shelly Slauer Shelly Slauer4th Gradeext: 312 Send Email
- Reuben Sportel Reuben SportelOutdoor Educationext: 407Send Email
- Tom Stepanek Tom Stepanek5th & 6th Mathext: 402Send Email
- Mark Stuit Mark StuitDirector of Advancementext: 102Send Email
- Ellie Swore Ellie SworeInstructional AideSend Email
- Mark Taylor Mark TaylorBand Aide
- Abi Tubbergen Abi Tubbergen56er Scienceext: 406 Send Email
- Nancy Van Noord Nancy Van NoordMiddle School Band & Choir Directorext: 503 Send Email
- Mary VanStee Mary VanSteeEarly Intervention Specialistext: 126Send Email
- Kaylee Vruwink Kaylee VruwinkElementary Music, 5th - 8th Orchestraext: 502 Send Email
- Zac Wanner Zac WannerArtext: 201 Send Email
- Elizabeth Westhouse Elizabeth WesthouseBookkeeperext: 109Send Email
- Jodie Wilkins Jodie WilkinsPreschool AideSend Email
- Kim Wittenbach Kim WittenbachKindergartenext: 208 Send Email
- Meribeth Wolffis Meribeth WolffisPreschool Teacherext: 211 Send Email
- Skylar Wood Skylar WoodPK-1st Music, 5th-8th Music Supportext: 505 Send Email